QDKP2 – DKP Values of guild <Exile> exported on Sat Oct 27 18:03:15 2018

NameClassRankNet DKPTotal DKPSpent DKP
Zïzo-MagtheridonShamanOfficer21502350200
Menion-MagtheridonDruidGuild Master17002400700
Jokérn-MagtheridonDemon HunterExRaider Social15251950425
Codeinecrazy-MagtheridonPriestMythic Raider15002150650
Afp-MagtheridonMageMythic Raider14501700250
Zurini-MagtheridonPriestMythic Raider13502100750
Diplu-MagtheridonWarriorMythic Raider13501500150
Spacevortecy-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social13251525200
Novegchi-MagtheridonMonkMythic Raider130023001000
Uragirimono-MagtheridonDemon HunterOfficer12252175950
Voller-MagtheridonHunterOfficer12002100900
Strontiium-MagtheridonHunterMythic Raider12001900700
Xariwar-MagtheridonWarriorMythic Raider115022001050
Yusran-MagtheridonDruidMythic Raider11001700600
Dapahuntolos-MagtheridonHunterMythic Raider102520251000
Magrig-MagtheridonHunterMythic Raider9001000100
Harash-MagtheridonDemon HunterMythic Raider8001575775
Xoubuo-MagtheridonMonkMythic Raider75022001450
Vény-MagtheridonShamanMythic Raider7501700950
Sunkiss-MagtheridonDeath KnightMythic Raider7251325600
Falconea-MagtheridonDruidMythic Raider7001100400
Ariezwar-MagtheridonPaladinMythic Raider65024001750
Filipson-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social500600100
Liasil-MagtheridonWarlockMythic Raider47521501675
Gaio-MagtheridonMonkMythic Raider4751175700
Iluthien-MagtheridonDruidMythic Raider35022001850
Phrikellqt-MagtheridonWarlockMythic Raider32520001675
Ilestia-MagtheridonMageExRaider Social275475200
Pensul-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social2001000800
Hovik-MagtheridonRogueExRaider Social200400200
Sadria-MagtheridonMonkExRaider Social100400300
Mortalès-MagtheridonPaladinTrial100200100
Aidingangel-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social100400300
Zyxzo-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social000
Zhortrox-MagtheridonHunterExRaider Social000
Zevzo-MagtheridonRogueTrial000
Zazrah-MagtheridonDeath KnightExRaider Social000
Zaylee-MagtheridonPriestTrial000
Xedoom-MagtheridonDeath KnightExRaider Social000
Xazírrí-MagtheridonMageExRaider Social000
Woezle-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social000
Vixvix-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000
Vitticeps-MagtheridonDeath KnightExRaider Social000
Tuja-MagtheridonPriestExRaider Social000
Theodóre-MagtheridonShamanExRaider Social000
Thatoneagain-MagtheridonHunterExRaider Social000
Senïth-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000
Saltunter-MagtheridonDemon HunterExRaider Social000
Saltea-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social000
Ripkai-MagtheridonShamanExRaider Social000
Ridy-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social000
Razmaz-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social000
Rafax-MagtheridonMageExRaider Social000
Qupiid-MagtheridonPriestExRaider Social000
Pyrokar-MagtheridonRogueExRaider Social000
Pupuna-MagtheridonPaladinTrial000
Presidorf-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social000
Plnkwar-MagtheridonPriestExRaider Social000
Pipacu-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social000
Perrygatner-MagtheridonShamanExRaider Social000
Papricaa-MagtheridonPriestExRaider Social000
Papalabraina-MagtheridonPriestOfficer000
Omrìtk-MagtheridonDemon HunterExRaider Social000
Nightskys-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social000
Meanwolf-MagtheridonMageTrial000
Manxstorm-MagtheridonMageExRaider Social000
Maldrah-MagtheridonShamanExRaider Social000
Lilbich-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000
Kroocer-MagtheridonDemon HunterExRaider Social000
Janosh-MagtheridonWarlockOfficer000
Idéfix-MagtheridonShamanExRaider Social000
Hashey-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000
Ghostspoon-MagtheridonShamanExRaider Social000
Gaío-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social000
Firfirika-MagtheridonPriestTrial0300300
Felpan-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social000
Ereskyil-MagtheridonDeath KnightExRaider Social000
Eolûnd-MagtheridonMageExRaider Social000
Eldrikt-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000
Durthur-MagtheridonHunterExRaider Social000
Dizhy-MagtheridonWarriorExRaider Social000
Damodra-MagtheridonDruidExRaider Social000
Brassbrew-MagtheridonWarriorOfficer000
Beritz-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000
Asteria-MagtheridonPriestExRaider Social000
Assesino-MagtheridonRogueExRaider Social000
Apocalypsá-MagtheridonWarlockExRaider Social000
Actaéon-MagtheridonHunterExRaider Social000
Abys-MagtheridonPaladinExRaider Social000